New England Invite
 
BC Eagles, Bryant Bulldogs, Keene State Owls, UMASS Minutemen, Regis Rangers 
 
February 7, 2009                                            Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:45.81   11  
     1) Mann, Katie SO                  2) Barnard, Evangelina 12         
     3) Couper, Jesse JR                4) Switaj, Caryn JR               
                  26.03       51.67 (25.64)     1:20.17 (28.50)     1:45.81 (25.64)
  2 Umass  'A'                                                  1:46.60    4  
     1) Baltazar, Joan JR               2) Dress, Ashley JR               
     3) Collins, Kelly FR               4) Denno, Cecilia SR              
                  27.01       53.86 (26.85)     1:19.54 (25.68)     1:46.60 (27.06)
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:48.06    2  
     1) Glynn, Meg E SR                 2) Sepe, Lauren E SR              
     3) Bonagura, Christine M SR        4) Flynn, Blair E SR              
                  28.30       55.41 (27.11)     1:22.06 (26.65)     1:48.06 (26.00)
  4 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:48.43  
     1) Osmolak, Trish C JR             2) Rohner, Rachel C JR            
     3) Caliri, Caroline E FR           4) Lamb, Carrie E JR              
                  28.13       55.73 (27.60)     1:21.94 (26.21)     1:48.43 (26.49)
  5 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:48.72  
     1) Hayes, Caroline SR              2) Mesuda, Holley SR              
     3) McKnight-Slottee, Kellen JR     4) McKasy, Meaghan SR             
                  27.33       53.96 (26.63)     1:21.77 (27.81)     1:48.72 (26.95)
  6 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x1:49.54  
     1) Fatigati, Alexis R SO           2) Pelle, Allie M SO              
     3) Kelly, Lizzie A SO              4) Larcom, Courtney H SO          
                  27.29       55.29 (28.00)     1:22.95 (27.66)     1:49.54 (26.59)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                      1:28.14   11  
     1) Savner, Ray SR                  2) Nguyen, Steven SO              
     3) McDonald, Kevin FR              4) Ferrigno, Tom SR               
                  22.08       44.33 (22.25)     1:06.11 (21.78)     1:28.14 (22.03)
  2 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:31.30    4  
     1) Loftis, Mike J JR               2) Reilly, Tim C JR               
     3) Hughes, Owen E JR               4) Card, Mathew C JR              
                  23.09       46.85 (23.76)     1:08.94 (22.09)     1:31.30 (22.36)
  3 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:31.91    2  
     1) Whitney, Ian FR                 2) Ely, David SO                  
     3) Dimino, Joey FR                 4) David, Ben SO                  
                  23.70       46.09 (22.39)     1:09.56 (23.47)     1:31.91 (22.35)
  4 Providence College-NE  'D'                                  1:33.43  
     1) Casciano, Collin S FR           2) Evans, John K FR               
     3) Zapf, Steve G FR                4) Green, Matt F FR               
                  23.48       46.75 (23.27)     1:11.09 (24.34)     1:33.43 (22.34)
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                 x1:34.50  
     1) Clark, Ryan L SR                2) Ray, Chris L SR                
     3) Trilla, Nick M SR               4) Rich, Justin P SR              
                  23.38       48.50 (25.12)     1:11.74 (23.24)     1:34.50 (22.76)
  6 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x1:34.65  
     1) Silva, Brian A SO               2) Welch, Joey M SO               
     3) McBride, Sean W SO              4) Cello, Greg J SO               
                  23.61       46.27 (22.66)     1:10.52 (24.25)     1:34.65 (24.13)
  7 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:35.73  
     1) Cohen, Michael FR               2) Dagenais, Nicholas SO          
     3) Baron, Samuel FR                4) Sologuren, Daniel FR           
                  24.05       48.17 (24.12)     1:12.70 (24.53)     1:35.73 (23.03)
  8 Regis Swimming & Diving  'A'                                1:39.36  
     1) Moriarty, Mick SO               2) BonTempo, Matteo FR            
     3) Perry, Ben SO                   4) Vazquez, Mike FR               
                  25.05       51.34 (26.29)     1:15.87 (24.53)     1:39.36 (23.49)
 
 
 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
 
  1 Paddock, Alea                Keene                          2:14.65    9  
                  29.06     1:04.60 (35.54)     1:42.84 (38.24)     2:14.65 (31.81)
  2 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen  JR Eagles-NE                      2:20.07    4  
                  30.30     1:06.04 (35.74)     1:46.64 (40.60)     2:20.07 (33.43)
  3 Couper, Jesse             JR Eagles-NE                      2:25.94    3  
                  31.42     1:09.60 (38.18)     1:51.96 (42.36)     2:25.94 (33.98)
  4 Capece, Danielle          FR Eagles-NE                      2:26.19    2  
                  32.80     1:09.01 (36.21)     1:52.25 (43.24)     2:26.19 (33.94)
  5 Capece, Krista            SR Eagles-NE                     x2:30.81  
                  33.44     1:11.83 (38.39)     1:55.32 (43.49)     2:30.81 (35.49)
  6 Byler, Carrie             SR Eagles-NE                     x2:32.31  
                  33.02     1:11.31 (38.29)     1:56.71 (45.40)     2:32.31 (35.60)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
 
  1 Maloy, John               SO Eagles-NE                      1:58.91    9  
                  25.33       54.80 (29.47)     1:30.96 (36.16)     1:58.91 (27.95)
  2 Ferrigno, Tom             SR Bryant                         1:59.14    4  
                  25.73       56.21 (30.48)     1:31.23 (35.02)     1:59.14 (27.91)
  3 Card, Mathew C            JR PC-NE                          2:04.77    3  
                  26.13       58.53 (32.40)     1:36.55 (38.02)     2:04.77 (28.22)
  4 Sung, Nicholas            FR Eagles-NE                      2:05.75    2  
                  26.23       58.41 (32.18)     1:37.14 (38.73)     2:05.75 (28.61)
  5 Piirainen, John           FR Eagles-NE                      2:06.61    1  
                  26.69       59.51 (32.82)     1:35.98 (36.47)     2:06.61 (30.63)
  6 Hazzard, Jason            JR Eagles-NE                     x2:08.82  
                  27.24       59.82 (32.58)     1:38.10 (38.28)     2:08.82 (30.72)
  7 Osborn, Hayden            FR Bryant                         2:08.88  
                  26.93     1:00.25 (33.32)     1:39.58 (39.33)     2:08.88 (29.30)
  8 Dagenais, Nicholas        SO Eagles-NE                     x2:09.40  
                  26.25       58.36 (32.11)     1:38.06 (39.70)     2:09.40 (31.34)
  9 Loftis, Mike J            JR PC-NE                          2:11.68  
                  26.41     1:00.70 (34.29)     1:42.49 (41.79)     2:11.68 (29.19)
 10 Donnarumma, Daniel        SO Eagles-NE                     x2:12.15  
                  29.06     1:00.97 (31.91)     1:40.76 (39.79)     2:12.15 (31.39)
 11 McMeans, Brian            SO Eagles-NE                     x2:14.09  
                  27.68     1:01.58 (33.90)     1:41.82 (40.24)     2:14.09 (32.27)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 DiNovis, Jenna            SR Eagles-NE                      5:10.73    9  
                  29.19     1:00.09 (30.90)     1:31.63 (31.54)     2:03.08 (31.45)
        2:34.33 (31.25)     3:05.82 (31.49)     3:37.23 (31.41)     4:08.72 (31.49)
        4:40.17 (31.45)     5:10.73 (30.56)                                        
  2 Polatin, Dorothy          FR Umass                          5:23.03    4  
                  29.29     1:00.54 (31.25)     1:32.47 (31.93)     2:04.65 (32.18)
        2:37.37 (32.72)     3:10.54 (33.17)     3:44.05 (33.51)     4:17.92 (33.87)
        4:51.31 (33.39)     5:23.03 (31.72)                                        
  3 Wahlberg, Sara            SO Eagles-NE                      5:30.52    3  
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)     1:35.76 (33.19)     2:09.02 (33.26)
        2:42.11 (33.09)     3:15.33 (33.22)     3:48.85 (33.52)     4:22.80 (33.95)
        4:56.95 (34.15)     5:30.52 (33.57)                                        
  4 Rohner, Rachel C          JR PC-NE                          5:36.31    2  
                  30.85     1:03.58 (32.73)     1:36.85 (33.27)     2:10.65 (33.80)
        2:44.65 (34.00)     3:18.83 (34.18)     3:53.21 (34.38)     4:27.80 (34.59)
        5:02.45 (34.65)     5:36.31 (33.86)                                        
  5 Ryan, Kristin             JR Eagles-NE                      5:42.96    1  
                  30.54     1:03.42 (32.88)     1:37.14 (33.72)     2:11.32 (34.18)
        2:45.77 (34.45)     3:20.87 (35.10)     3:56.05 (35.18)     4:32.31 (36.26)
        5:08.21 (35.90)     5:42.96 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Baron, Samuel             FR Eagles-NE                      5:07.18    9  
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)     1:28.06 (30.59)     1:59.58 (31.52)
        2:31.15 (31.57)     3:02.16 (31.01)     3:33.67 (31.51)     4:05.43 (31.76)
        4:36.77 (31.34)     5:07.18 (30.41)                                        
  2 DiStefano, Ryan           FR Eagles-NE                      5:09.69    4  
                  27.04       57.16 (30.12)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:59.33 (31.56)
        2:31.33 (32.00)     3:03.25 (31.92)     3:34.91 (31.66)     4:07.50 (32.59)
        4:39.25 (31.75)     5:09.69 (30.44)                                        
  3 Heller, Brendan           FR Bryant                         5:20.68    3  
                  28.26       58.46 (30.20)     1:29.47 (31.01)     2:00.79 (31.32)
        2:33.05 (32.26)     3:05.72 (32.67)     3:39.15 (33.43)     4:12.84 (33.69)
        4:47.15 (34.31)     5:20.68 (33.53)                                        
 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Barnard, Evangelina       12 Eagles-NE                      1:02.57    9  
                  30.27     1:02.57 (32.30)                                        
  2 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles-NE                      1:04.03    4  
                  30.75     1:04.03 (33.28)                                        
  3 Flynn, Blair E            SR PC-NE                          1:04.20    3  
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)                                        
  4 Brewer, Caitlin           FR Eagles-NE                      1:04.50    2  
                  31.20     1:04.50 (33.30)                                        
  5 Denno, Cecilia            SR Umass                          1:06.78    1  
                  32.43     1:06.78 (34.35)                                        
  6 Glynn, Meg E              SR PC-NE                          1:07.07  
                  32.20     1:07.07 (34.87)                                        
  7 Wester, Elizabeth         JR Umass                          1:08.45  
                  33.64     1:08.45 (34.81)                                        
  8 Pelle, Allie M            SO PC-NE                          1:09.50  
                  33.95     1:09.50 (35.55)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Maloy, John               SO Eagles-NE                        54.66    9  
                  26.67       54.66 (27.99)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kevin           FR Bryant                           54.90    4  
                  26.77       54.90 (28.13)                                        
  3 White, Jameson            FR Eagles-NE                        56.16    3  
                  27.46       56.16 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ely, David                SO Eagles-NE                        57.65    2  
                  27.92       57.65 (29.73)                                        
  5 Cello, Greg J             SO PC-NE                            57.95    1  
                  27.95       57.95 (30.00)                                        
  6 Card, Mathew C            JR PC-NE                            58.54  
                  29.16       58.54 (29.38)                                        
  7 Dagenais, Nicholas        SO Eagles-NE                       x59.73  
                  28.96       59.73 (30.77)                                        
  8 McMeans, Brian            SO Eagles-NE                     x1:00.03  
                  28.53     1:00.03 (31.50)                                        
  9 Hazzard, Jason            JR Eagles-NE                     x1:00.27  
                  29.42     1:00.27 (30.85)                                        
 10 Sologuren, Daniel         FR Eagles-NE                     x1:00.49  
                  29.41     1:00.49 (31.08)                                        
 11 Perry, Ben                SO Regis College                  1:02.00  
                  30.03     1:02.00 (31.97)                                        
 12 McBride, Sean W           SO PC-NE                          1:03.99  
                  31.24     1:03.99 (32.75)                                        
 13 Ray, Chris L              SR PC-NE                         x1:04.47  
                  31.44     1:04.47 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Paddock, Alea                Keene                          1:07.97    9  
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)                                        
  2 Mesuda, Holley            SR Eagles-NE                      1:11.17    4  
                  33.58     1:11.17 (37.59)                                        
  3 Hayes, Caroline           SR Eagles-NE                      1:11.27    3  
                  33.34     1:11.27 (37.93)                                        
  4 Baltazar, Joan            JR Umass                          1:13.18    2  
                  34.46     1:13.18 (38.72)                                        
  5 Sepe, Lauren E            SR PC-NE                          1:13.46    1  
                  34.30     1:13.46 (39.16)                                        
  6 Riley, Sarah V            FR PC-NE                          1:14.13  
                  35.61     1:14.13 (38.52)                                        
  7 Crisp, Valerie            SO Eagles-NE                      1:14.84  
                  35.08     1:14.84 (39.76)                                        
  8 Howe, Margaret            JR Eagles-NE                     x1:16.03  
                  36.31     1:16.03 (39.72)                                        
  9 Fatigati, Alexis R        SO PC-NE                          1:16.52  
                  36.13     1:16.52 (40.39)                                        
 10 Capece, Krista            SR Eagles-NE                     x1:20.03  
                  38.39     1:20.03 (41.64)                                        
 11 Byler, Carrie             SR Eagles-NE                     x1:20.34  
                  38.30     1:20.34 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Martell, Sean             FR Bryant                         1:01.36    9  
                  28.99     1:01.36 (32.37)                                        
  2 Piirainen, John           FR Eagles-NE                      1:04.11    4  
                  29.93     1:04.11 (34.18)                                        
  3 Lech, Konrad              FR Bryant                         1:05.05    3  
                  30.71     1:05.05 (34.34)                                        
  4 Casciano, Collin S        FR PC-NE                          1:05.54    2  
                  30.85     1:05.54 (34.69)                                        
  5 Mindes, Ben               SO Eagles-NE                      1:06.05    1  
                  30.69     1:06.05 (35.36)                                        
  6 Hughes, Owen E            JR PC-NE                          1:07.13  
                  31.16     1:07.13 (35.97)                                        
  7 Donnarumma, Daniel        SO Eagles-NE                      1:07.15  
                  30.81     1:07.15 (36.34)                                        
  8 Whitney, Ian              FR Eagles-NE                     x1:09.72  
                  32.34     1:09.72 (37.38)                                        
  9 BonTempo, Matteo          FR Regis College                  1:11.85  
                  33.18     1:11.85 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen  JR Eagles-NE                      2:11.52    9  
                  29.62     1:02.39 (32.77)     1:36.67 (34.28)     2:11.52 (34.85)
  2 Morr, Michaela            FR Eagles-NE                      2:15.21    4  
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)     1:38.73 (35.64)     2:15.21 (36.48)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Bowen, Zach               FR Bryant                         1:57.22    9  
                  26.96       56.96 (30.00)     1:27.04 (30.08)     1:57.22 (30.18)
  2 Thilo, Collin             FR Eagles-NE                      2:00.10    4  
                  26.49       56.44 (29.95)     1:27.54 (31.10)     2:00.10 (32.56)
  3 Maloy, John               SO Eagles-NE                      2:04.72    3  
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)     1:31.88 (32.05)     2:04.72 (32.84)
  4 Zapf, Steve G             FR PC-NE                          2:06.22    2  
                  27.31       58.60 (31.29)     1:31.31 (32.71)     2:06.22 (34.91)
  5 Trilla, Nick M            SR PC-NE                          2:06.65    1  
                  28.04       59.12 (31.08)     1:32.15 (33.03)     2:06.65 (34.50)
  6 Reilly, Tim C             JR PC-NE                          2:07.02  
                  28.46     1:00.54 (32.08)     1:33.46 (32.92)     2:07.02 (33.56)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Switaj, Caryn             JR Eagles-NE                        53.99    9  
                  25.92       53.99 (28.07)                                        
  2 Mann, Katie               SO Eagles-NE                        55.20    4  
                  18.06       55.20 (37.14)                                        
  3 Flynn, Blair E            SR PC-NE                            56.67    3  
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)                                        
  4 Lamb, Carrie E            JR PC-NE                            56.69    2  
                  27.41       56.69 (29.28)                                        
  5 Collins, Kelly            FR Umass                            56.98    1  
                  27.65       56.98 (29.33)                                        
  6 Caliri, Caroline E        FR PC-NE                            57.83  
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)                                        
  7 Sepe, Lauren E            SR PC-NE                           x58.83  
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)                                        
  8 Bonagura, Christine M     SR PC-NE                           x58.85  
                  28.58       58.85 (30.27)                                        
  9 Dress, Ashley             JR Umass                            58.90  
                  28.57       58.90 (30.33)                                        
 10 Osmolak, Trish C          JR PC-NE                           x59.22  
                  28.81       59.22 (30.41)                                        
 11 Devine, Erica M           FR PC-NE                           x59.70  
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)                                        
 12 McKasy, Meaghan           SR Eagles-NE                        59.79  
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)                                        
 13 Wingate, Hadley           SO Umass                          1:01.10  
                  28.55     1:01.10 (32.55)                                        
 14 Kelly, Lizzie A           SO PC-NE                         x1:01.70  
                  29.88     1:01.70 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Nguyen, Steven            SO Bryant                           49.82    9  
                  24.00       49.82 (25.82)                                        
  2 David, Ben                SO Eagles-NE                        49.90    4  
                  23.95       49.90 (25.95)                                        
  3 Savner, Ray               SR Bryant                           49.98    2.5
                  23.88       49.98 (26.10)                                        
  3 McDonald, Kevin           FR Bryant                           49.98    2.5
                  24.08       49.98 (25.90)                                        
 
  5 Hughes, Owen E            JR PC-NE                            50.45    1  
                  24.22       50.45 (26.23)                                        
  6 Sung, Nicholas            FR Eagles-NE                        50.60  
                  24.59       50.60 (26.01)                                        
  7 Clark, Ryan L             SR PC-NE                            50.75  
                  23.82       50.75 (26.93)                                        
  8 Sologuren, Daniel         FR Eagles-NE                        50.77  
                  24.83       50.77 (25.94)                                        
  9 Welch, Joey M             SO PC-NE                            50.81  
                  24.53       50.81 (26.28)                                        
 10 Green, Matt F             FR PC-NE                           x51.23  
                  24.26       51.23 (26.97)                                        
 11 Cohen, Michael            FR Eagles-NE                       x51.36  
                  24.99       51.36 (26.37)                                        
 12 Perez, Juan               FR Eagles-NE                       x51.50  
                  24.04       51.50 (27.46)                                        
 13 Silva, Brian A            SO PC-NE                           x51.55  
                  24.58       51.55 (26.97)                                        
 14 Ely, David                SO Eagles-NE                       x51.57  
                  24.37       51.57 (27.20)                                        
 15 Osborn, Hayden            FR Bryant                          x51.66  
                  25.35       51.66 (26.31)                                        
 16 Dimino, Joey              FR Eagles-NE                       x51.85  
                  25.00       51.85 (26.85)                                        
 17 Casciano, Collin S        FR PC-NE                           x51.98  
                  25.21       51.98 (26.77)                                        
 18 Heller, Brendan           FR Bryant                          x52.58  
                  25.32       52.58 (27.26)                                        
 19 Whitney, Ian              FR Eagles-NE                       x52.77  
                  25.45       52.77 (27.32)                                        
 20 McMeans, Brian            SO Eagles-NE                       x54.01  
                  25.85       54.01 (28.16)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Mick            SO Regis College                    55.26  
                  26.16       55.26 (29.10)                                        
 22 Perry, Ben                SO Regis College                    55.82  
                  27.12       55.82 (28.70)                                        
 23 Ray, Chris L              SR PC-NE                           x56.22  
                  27.22       56.22 (29.00)                                        
 24 Conlin, Danny             FR Bryant                          x57.41  
                  26.96       57.41 (30.45)                                        
 25 BonTempo, Matteo          FR Regis College                    58.00  
                  27.55       58.00 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Couper, Jesse             JR Eagles-NE                        30.55    9  
 
Event 17  Men 50 Yard Choice
 
  1 BonTempo, Matteo          FR Regis College                    28.83    9  
  2 Moriarty, Mick            SO Regis College                    30.02    4  
 
Event 18  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 DiNovis, Jenna            SR Eagles-NE                     11:01.14    9  
                  30.44     1:03.50 (33.06)     1:36.89 (33.39)     2:10.29 (33.40)
        2:43.85 (33.56)     3:17.25 (33.40)     3:50.69 (33.44)     4:23.89 (33.20)
        4:57.26 (33.37)     5:30.29 (33.03)     6:03.39 (33.10)     6:36.51 (33.12)
        7:09.77 (33.26)     7:42.98 (33.21)     8:16.31 (33.33)     8:49.44 (33.13)
        9:22.57 (33.13)     9:55.96 (33.39)    10:29.05 (33.09)    11:01.14 (32.09)
  2 Wahlberg, Sara            SO Eagles-NE                     11:16.83    4  
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)     1:37.83 (33.86)     2:11.46 (33.63)
        2:45.32 (33.86)     3:19.19 (33.87)     3:52.71 (33.52)     4:26.57 (33.86)
        5:00.25 (33.68)     5:34.12 (33.87)     6:08.00 (33.88)     6:41.64 (33.64)
        7:15.37 (33.73)     7:49.04 (33.67)     8:22.58 (33.54)     8:56.15 (33.57)
        9:30.15 (34.00)    10:03.92 (33.77)    10:37.40 (33.48)    11:16.83 (39.43)
  3 Foster, Jacqueline           Keene                         17:35.89    3  
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:33.15 (31.66)     2:04.91 (31.76)
        2:36.35 (31.44)     3:07.87 (31.52)     3:39.85 (31.98)     4:11.59 (31.74)
        4:43.04 (31.45)     5:14.87 (31.83)     5:47.04 (32.17)     6:18.92 (31.88)
        6:50.53 (31.61)     7:22.60 (32.07)     7:54.77 (32.17)     8:27.22 (32.45)
        8:59.34 (32.12)     9:31.56 (32.22)    10:03.87 (32.31)    10:35.93 (32.06)
       11:08.00 (32.07)    11:40.31 (32.31)    12:12.76 (32.45)    12:45.07 (32.31)
       13:17.64 (32.57)    13:50.14 (32.50)    14:22.80 (32.66)    14:55.29 (32.49)
       15:27.71 (32.42)    16:00.46 (32.75)    16:32.99 (32.53)    17:04.96 (31.97)
       17:35.89 (30.93)
  4 Polatin, Dorothy          FR Umass                         18:47.63    2  
                  30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)     1:36.81 (33.27)     2:10.07 (33.26)
        2:43.65 (33.58)     3:17.81 (34.16)     3:51.87 (34.06)     4:25.74 (33.87)
        5:00.41 (34.67)     5:34.54 (34.13)     6:08.25 (33.71)     6:42.16 (33.91)
        7:16.12 (33.96)     7:50.45 (34.33)     8:24.74 (34.29)     8:59.44 (34.70)
        9:34.18 (34.74)    10:08.82 (34.64)    10:43.37 (34.55)    11:17.89 (34.52)
       11:52.60 (34.71)    12:26.89 (34.29)    13:01.77 (34.88)    13:36.78 (35.01)
       14:11.45 (34.67)    14:46.15 (34.70)    15:20.86 (34.71)    15:55.67 (34.81)
       16:30.63 (34.96)    17:05.68 (35.05)    17:40.75 (35.07)    18:15.31 (34.56)
       18:47.63 (32.32)
  5 Laidley, Jessica             Keene                         18:50.50    1  
                  30.82     1:04.27 (33.45)     1:38.10 (33.83)     2:12.03 (33.93)
        2:46.44 (34.41)     3:20.75 (34.31)     3:54.94 (34.19)     4:29.06 (34.12)
        5:03.60 (34.54)     5:37.92 (34.32)     6:12.14 (34.22)     6:46.33 (34.19)
        7:20.39 (34.06)     7:54.85 (34.46)     8:28.98 (34.13)     9:03.35 (34.37)
        9:37.75 (34.40)    10:12.03 (34.28)    10:46.68 (34.65)    11:21.24 (34.56)
       11:55.88 (34.64)    12:30.81 (34.93)    13:05.55 (34.74)    13:40.16 (34.61)
       14:14.98 (34.82)    14:49.68 (34.70)    15:24.55 (34.87)    15:59.34 (34.79)
       16:33.78 (34.44)    17:08.50 (34.72)    17:42.82 (34.32)    18:17.16 (34.34)
       18:50.50 (33.34)
  6 Carey, Catherine             Keene                         19:15.96  
                  31.99     1:06.16 (34.17)     1:40.62 (34.46)     2:15.15 (34.53)
        2:49.70 (34.55)     3:24.69 (34.99)     3:59.49 (34.80)     4:34.41 (34.92)
        5:09.37 (34.96)     5:44.19 (34.82)     6:18.93 (34.74)     6:53.96 (35.03)
        7:29.13 (35.17)     8:04.41 (35.28)     8:39.48 (35.07)     9:14.59 (35.11)
        9:49.86 (35.27)    10:25.02 (35.16)    11:00.49 (35.47)    11:35.91 (35.42)
       12:11.14 (35.23)    12:46.57 (35.43)    13:22.03 (35.46)    13:57.50 (35.47)
       14:32.84 (35.34)    15:08.67 (35.83)    15:44.13 (35.46)    16:19.42 (35.29)
       16:55.11 (35.69)    17:30.57 (35.46)    18:06.25 (35.68)    18:41.48 (35.23)
       19:15.96 (34.48)
  7 Harrington, Rose             Keene                        x19:40.39  
                  32.95     1:08.19 (35.24)     1:43.84 (35.65)     2:19.27 (35.43)
        2:55.13 (35.86)     3:30.99 (35.86)     4:06.67 (35.68)     4:42.16 (35.49)
        5:17.62 (35.46)     5:53.27 (35.65)     6:29.47 (36.20)     7:05.48 (36.01)
        7:41.16 (35.68)     8:16.95 (35.79)     8:52.61 (35.66)     9:28.22 (35.61)
       10:03.93 (35.71)    10:39.70 (35.77)    11:15.36 (35.66)    11:51.15 (35.79)
       12:27.33 (36.18)    13:03.29 (35.96)    13:39.56 (36.27)    14:15.65 (36.09)
       14:51.94 (36.29)    15:28.28 (36.34)    16:04.55 (36.27)    16:41.00 (36.45)
       17:17.46 (36.46)    17:53.75 (36.29)    18:29.56 (35.81)    19:05.27 (35.71)
       19:40.39 (35.12)
 
Event 19  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 DiStefano, Ryan           FR Eagles-NE                     18:07.32    9  
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)     1:36.67 (32.27)     2:09.22 (32.55)
        2:42.02 (32.80)     3:15.17 (33.15)     3:48.36 (33.19)     4:21.34 (32.98)
        4:54.05 (32.71)     5:27.74 (33.69)     6:00.84 (33.10)     6:33.87 (33.03)
        7:06.88 (33.01)     7:40.17 (33.29)     8:13.53 (33.36)     8:46.69 (33.16)
        9:19.87 (33.18)     9:53.43 (33.56)    10:26.32 (32.89)    10:59.88 (33.56)
       11:32.92 (33.04)    12:06.13 (33.21)    12:39.52 (33.39)    13:13.16 (33.64)
       13:46.05 (32.89)    14:19.40 (33.35)    14:53.16 (33.76)    15:26.38 (33.22)
       16:00.12 (33.74)    16:33.04 (32.92)    17:06.37 (33.33)    17:38.12 (31.75)
       18:07.32 (29.20)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard IM
 
  1 Evans, John K             FR PC-NE                          2:00.07    9  
                  25.69       56.40 (30.71)     1:31.96 (35.56)     2:00.07 (28.11)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:54.85    7.5
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:28.75 (26.52)     1:54.85 (26.10)
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:54.85    7.5
     1) Posocco, Kayla                  2) Hayes, Caroline SR             
     3) Switaj, Caryn JR                4) Barnard, Evangelina 12         
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:28.75 (26.52)     1:54.85 (26.10)
  3 Boston College-NE  'C'                                     x1:59.76  
     1) Brewer, Caitlin FR              2) Howe, Margaret JR              
     3) Crisp, Valerie SO               4) Mann, Katie SO                 
                  30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)     1:34.32 (30.56)     1:59.76 (25.44)
  4 Umass  'A'                                                  2:00.03    2  
     1) Wester, Elizabeth JR            2) Baltazar, Joan JR              
     3) Collins, Kelly FR               4) Dress, Ashley JR               
                  32.24     1:05.06 (32.82)     1:33.64 (28.58)     2:00.03 (26.39)
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  2:00.59  
     1) Glynn, Meg E SR                 2) Sepe, Lauren E SR              
     3) Flynn, Blair E SR               4) Bonagura, Christine M SR       
                  31.49     1:05.02 (33.53)     1:34.23 (29.21)     2:00.59 (26.36)
 
 
 
  6 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  2:01.19  
     1) Osmolak, Trish C JR             2) Riley, Sarah V FR              
     3) Rohner, Rachel C JR             4) Lamb, Carrie E JR              
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)     1:34.70 (29.28)     2:01.19 (26.49)
  7 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x2:02.62  
     1) Pelle, Allie M SO               2) Fatigati, Alexis R SO          
     3) Larcom, Courtney H SO           4) Kelly, Lizzie A SO             
                  30.62     1:06.13 (35.51)     1:35.06 (28.93)     2:02.62 (27.56)
  8 Boston College-NE  'B'                                     x2:08.62  
     1) McKasy, Meaghan SR              2) Byler, Carrie SR               
     3) McKnight-Slottee, Kellen JR     4) Capece, Krista SR              
                  33.63     1:10.54 (36.91)     1:39.34 (28.80)     2:08.62 (29.28)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
  1 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  1:26.80   11  
     1) Cello, Greg J SO                2) McBride, Sean W SO             
     3) Welch, Joey M SO                4) Silva, Brian A SO              
                  26.82       41.26 (14.44)     1:00.41 (19.15)     1:26.80 (26.39)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                      1:39.90    4  
     1) Ferrigno, Tom SR                2) Martell, Sean FR               
     3) McDonald, Kevin FR              4) Savner, Ray SR                 
                  26.04       53.68 (27.64)     1:18.35 (24.67)     1:39.90 (21.55)
  3 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:43.08    2  
     1) Hazzard, Jason JR               2) Piirainen, John FR             
     3) Mindes, Ben SO                  4) David, Ben SO                  
                  26.64       55.28 (28.64)     1:20.57 (25.29)     1:43.08 (22.51)
  4 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:43.28  
     1) Reilly, Tim C JR                2) Hughes, Owen E JR              
     3) Loftis, Mike J JR               4) Card, Mathew C JR              
                  27.78       57.28 (29.50)     1:21.31 (24.03)     1:43.28 (21.97)
  5 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:44.04  
     1) White, Jameson FR               2) Cohen, Michael FR              
     3) Sung, Nicholas FR               4) Whitney, Ian FR                
                  26.31       57.28 (30.97)     1:21.26 (23.98)     1:44.04 (22.78)
  6 Providence College-NE  'D'                                 x1:44.57  
     1) Evans, John K FR                2) Casciano, Collin S FR          
     3) Zapf, Steve G FR                4) Green, Matt F FR               
                  27.76       57.33 (29.57)     1:22.13 (24.80)     1:44.57 (22.44)
  7 Providence College-NE  'A'                                 x1:44.89  
     1) Clark, Ryan L SR                2) Ray, Chris L SR                
     3) Trilla, Nick M SR               4) Rich, Justin P SR              
                  27.67       57.47 (29.80)     1:22.56 (25.09)     1:44.89 (22.33)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
 
  1 Larcom, Courtney H        SO PC-NE                          4:54.79  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Barnard, Evangelina       12 Eagles-NE                      1:01.60    9  
                  28.66     1:01.60 (32.94)                                        
  2 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen  JR Eagles-NE                      1:01.87    4  
                  28.90     1:01.87 (32.97)                                        
  3 Morr, Michaela            FR Eagles-NE                      1:01.89    3  
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
  4 Leahey, Kelly             SR Eagles-NE                     x1:03.54  
                  29.52     1:03.54 (34.02)                                        
  5 Flynn, Blair E            SR PC-NE                          1:05.39    2  
                  29.39     1:05.39 (36.00)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Sung, Nicholas            FR Eagles-NE                        54.11    9  
                  25.26       54.11 (28.85)                                        
  2 Loftis, Mike J            JR PC-NE                            54.23    4  
                  25.37       54.23 (28.86)                                        
  3 Dagenais, Nicholas        SO Eagles-NE                        55.77    3  
                  26.13       55.77 (29.64)                                        
  4 Zapf, Steve G             FR PC-NE                            55.88    2  
                  25.35       55.88 (30.53)                                        
  5 Trilla, Nick M            SR PC-NE                            55.96    1  
                  26.01       55.96 (29.95)                                        
  6 Mindes, Ben               SO Eagles-NE                        56.12  
                  26.43       56.12 (29.69)                                        
  7 David, Ben                SO Eagles-NE                       x56.14  
                  26.42       56.14 (29.72)                                        
  8 Welch, Joey M             SO PC-NE                           x56.35  
                  26.66       56.35 (29.69)                                        
  9 Evans, John K             FR PC-NE                           x56.83  
                  26.37       56.83 (30.46)                                        
 10 Dimino, Joey              FR Eagles-NE                       x57.08  
                  26.57       57.08 (30.51)                                        
 11 Clark, Ryan L             SR PC-NE                           x57.55  
                  26.69       57.55 (30.86)                                        
 12 Perez, Juan               FR Eagles-NE                       x57.60  
                  26.78       57.60 (30.82)                                        
 12 Osborn, Hayden            FR Bryant                           57.60  
                  26.83       57.60 (30.77)                                        
 14 Cohen, Michael            FR Eagles-NE                       x57.80  
                  27.16       57.80 (30.64)                                        
 15 Reilly, Tim C             JR PC-NE                           x58.00  
                  27.16       58.00 (30.84)                                        
 16 McMeans, Brian            SO Eagles-NE                       x58.59  
                  26.89       58.59 (31.70)                                        
 17 Green, Matt F             FR PC-NE                           x59.37  
                  27.39       59.37 (31.98)                                        
 18 Baron, Samuel             FR Eagles-NE                     x1:00.34  
                  27.85     1:00.34 (32.49)                                        
 19 Sologuren, Daniel         FR Eagles-NE                     x1:00.85  
                  27.84     1:00.85 (33.01)                                        
 20 Ray, Chris L              SR PC-NE                         x1:03.29  
                  30.17     1:03.29 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Switaj, Caryn             JR Eagles-NE                      1:56.97    9  
                  27.41       57.18 (29.77)     1:27.20 (30.02)     1:56.97 (29.77)
  2 DiNovis, Jenna            SR Eagles-NE                      1:58.06    4  
                  27.77       57.40 (29.63)     1:27.64 (30.24)     1:58.06 (30.42)
  3 Polatin, Dorothy          FR Umass                          2:06.73    3  
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:33.75 (33.29)     2:06.73 (32.98)
  4 Rohner, Rachel C          JR PC-NE                          2:07.33    2  
                  30.04     1:01.72 (31.68)     1:34.76 (33.04)     2:07.33 (32.57)
  5 Ryan, Kristin             JR Eagles-NE                      2:08.24    1  
                  29.17     1:01.00 (31.83)     1:34.10 (33.10)     2:08.24 (34.14)
  6 Dress, Ashley             JR Umass                          2:08.33  
                  30.44     1:02.89 (32.45)     1:35.82 (32.93)     2:08.33 (32.51)
  7 Pelle, Allie M            SO PC-NE                          2:11.50  
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)     1:37.44 (34.39)     2:11.50 (34.06)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Nguyen, Steven            SO Bryant                         1:47.95    9  
                  25.42       52.65 (27.23)     1:20.30 (27.65)     1:47.95 (27.65)
  2 Bowen, Zach               FR Bryant                         1:48.47    4  
                  25.03       52.27 (27.24)     1:20.11 (27.84)     1:48.47 (28.36)
  3 Ferguson, C.Peter         FR Eagles-NE                      1:48.50    3  
                  24.45       51.64 (27.19)     1:20.23 (28.59)     1:48.50 (28.27)
  4 Karle, James                 Eagles-NE                      1:50.63    2  
                  25.37       52.75 (27.38)     1:21.51 (28.76)     1:50.63 (29.12)
  5 DiStefano, Ryan           FR Eagles-NE                      1:52.93    1  
                  26.08       55.33 (29.25)     1:24.05 (28.72)     1:52.93 (28.88)
  6 Heller, Brendan           FR Bryant                         1:55.92  
                  26.91       56.02 (29.11)     1:25.80 (29.78)     1:55.92 (30.12)
  7 Baron, Samuel             FR Eagles-NE                     x1:57.52  
                  27.04       56.66 (29.62)     1:27.33 (30.67)     1:57.52 (30.19)
  8 Casciano, Collin S        FR PC-NE                          2:00.45  
                  27.03       56.82 (29.79)     1:28.77 (31.95)     2:00.45 (31.68)
  9 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles-NE                     x2:02.16  
                  27.56       58.36 (30.80)     1:30.11 (31.75)     2:02.16 (32.05)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Barnard, Evangelina       12 Eagles-NE                      2:17.07    9  
                  32.49     1:07.08 (34.59)     1:42.38 (35.30)     2:17.07 (34.69)
  2 Capece, Danielle          FR Eagles-NE                      2:20.97    4  
                  33.62     1:09.07 (35.45)     1:45.02 (35.95)     2:20.97 (35.95)
  3 Denno, Cecilia            SR Umass                          2:20.99    3  
                  32.70     1:08.17 (35.47)     1:44.82 (36.65)     2:20.99 (36.17)
  4 McKasy, Meaghan           SR Eagles-NE                      2:22.03    2  
                  33.45     1:09.29 (35.84)     1:45.96 (36.67)     2:22.03 (36.07)
  5 Wester, Elizabeth         JR Umass                          2:23.48    1  
                  33.78     1:09.49 (35.71)     1:46.58 (37.09)     2:23.48 (36.90)
  6 Osmolak, Trish C          JR PC-NE                          2:44.82  
                  33.30     1:08.87 (35.57)     1:46.35 (37.48)     2:44.82 (58.47)
 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Maloy, John               SO Eagles-NE                      1:56.98    9  
                  27.70       57.62 (29.92)     1:27.11 (29.49)     1:56.98 (29.87)
  2 Ferrigno, Tom             SR Bryant                         1:58.66    4  
                  27.83       57.85 (30.02)     1:28.35 (30.50)     1:58.66 (30.31)
  3 White, Jameson            FR Eagles-NE                      2:04.65    3  
                  29.53     1:00.88 (31.35)     1:32.85 (31.97)     2:04.65 (31.80)
  4 Dagenais, Nicholas        SO Eagles-NE                      2:06.62    2  
                  29.00     1:01.08 (32.08)     1:34.19 (33.11)     2:06.62 (32.43)
  5 Cello, Greg J             SO PC-NE                          2:08.54    1  
                  29.29     1:01.16 (31.87)     1:34.69 (33.53)     2:08.54 (33.85)
  6 McBride, Sean W           SO PC-NE                          2:18.24  
                  32.70     1:07.21 (34.51)     1:42.38 (35.17)     2:18.24 (35.86)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Mesuda, Holley            SR Eagles-NE                      2:33.81    9  
                  35.09     1:13.56 (38.47)     1:53.31 (39.75)     2:33.81 (40.50)
  2 Baltazar, Joan            JR Umass                          2:34.82    4  
                  34.81     1:14.00 (39.19)     1:53.87 (39.87)     2:34.82 (40.95)
  3 Hayes, Caroline           SR Eagles-NE                      2:38.03    3  
                  35.94     1:15.94 (40.00)     1:57.28 (41.34)     2:38.03 (40.75)
  4 Howe, Margaret            JR Eagles-NE                      2:44.27    2  
                  37.60     1:19.37 (41.77)     2:02.09 (42.72)     2:44.27 (42.18)
  5 Byler, Carrie             SR Eagles-NE                     x2:55.73  
                  39.56     1:23.76 (44.20)     2:09.46 (45.70)     2:55.73 (46.27)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Martell, Sean             FR Bryant                         2:14.70    9  
                  30.14     1:04.29 (34.15)     1:39.35 (35.06)     2:14.70 (35.35)
  2 Piirainen, John           FR Eagles-NE                      2:19.15    4  
                  30.80     1:05.82 (35.02)     1:41.90 (36.08)     2:19.15 (37.25)
  3 Robbins, Sean             SO Eagles-NE                      2:22.00    3  
                  31.89     1:07.65 (35.76)     1:44.34 (36.69)     2:22.00 (37.66)
  4 Lech, Konrad              FR Bryant                         2:23.44    2  
                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)     1:46.04 (37.15)     2:23.44 (37.40)
  5 Donnarumma, Daniel        SO Eagles-NE                      2:25.00    1  
                  33.49     1:10.97 (37.48)     1:48.64 (37.67)     2:25.00 (36.36)
  6 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles-NE                     x2:27.62  
                  33.54     1:11.07 (37.53)     1:50.00 (38.93)     2:27.62 (37.62)
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Mann, Katie               SO Eagles-NE                        25.24    9  
  2 Collins, Kelly            FR Umass                            25.75    4  
  3 Caliri, Caroline E        FR PC-NE                            26.69    3  
  4 Flynn, Blair E            SR PC-NE                            26.72    2  
  5 Lamb, Carrie E            JR PC-NE                            26.73    1  
  6 Sepe, Lauren E            SR PC-NE                           x27.08  
  7 Riley, Sarah V            FR PC-NE                           x27.14  
  8 Fatigati, Alexis R        SO PC-NE                           x27.19  
  9 Dress, Ashley             JR Umass                            27.22  
 10 Couper, Jesse             JR Eagles-NE                        27.42  
 11 Baltazar, Joan            JR Umass                            27.58  
 12 Bonagura, Christine M     SR PC-NE                           x27.66  
 13 Denno, Cecilia            SR Umass                           x27.77  
 14 Devine, Erica M           FR PC-NE                           x27.96  
 15 Wingate, Hadley           SO Umass                           x28.04  
 16 Wahlberg, Sara            SO Eagles-NE                        28.29  
 17 Glynn, Meg E              SR PC-NE                           x28.62  
 18 Kelly, Lizzie A           SO PC-NE                           x29.00  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Savner, Ray               SR Bryant                           22.33    9  
  2 McDonald, Kevin           FR Bryant                           22.63    4  
  3 Card, Mathew C            JR PC-NE                            22.83    3  
  4 Hughes, Owen E            JR PC-NE                            22.87    2  
  5 Ely, David                SO Eagles-NE                        22.90    1  
  6 Rich, Justin P            SR PC-NE                            22.93  
  7 Green, Matt F             FR PC-NE                           x22.95  
  8 David, Ben                SO Eagles-NE                        22.96  
  9 Nguyen, Steven            SO Bryant                           23.01  
 10 Perez, Juan               FR Eagles-NE                        23.09  
 11 Welch, Joey M             SO PC-NE                           x23.23  
 12 Silva, Brian A            SO PC-NE                           x23.76  
 13 Cohen, Michael            FR Eagles-NE                       x24.20  
 14 Heller, Brendan           FR Bryant                          x24.29  
 15 Donnarumma, Daniel        SO Eagles-NE                       x25.30  
 16 McBride, Sean W           SO PC-NE                           x25.73  
 17 Conlin, Danny             FR Bryant                          x26.04  
 
Event 35  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                      3:16.69  
     1) Ferrigno, Tom SR                2) Nguyen, Steven SO              
     3) McDonald, Kevin FR              4) Savner, Ray SR                 
                  23.83       48.87 (48.87)     1:12.82 (23.95)     1:38.50 (49.63)
        2:01.26 (22.76)     2:27.29 (48.79)     2:50.41 (23.12)     3:16.69 (49.40)
  2 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      3:21.31  
     1) Maloy, John SO                  2) Karle, James                   
     3) Ferguson, C.Peter FR            4) Corrigan, Timothy              
                  23.61       48.65 (48.65)     1:12.90 (24.25)     1:39.34 (50.69)
        2:01.86 (22.52)     2:27.43 (48.09)     2:52.48 (25.05)     3:21.31 (53.88)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
 
  1 Baron, Samuel             FR Eagles-NE                      2:13.70  
                  28.04     1:02.14 (34.10)     1:43.00 (40.86)     2:13.70 (30.70)
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Choice
 
  1 Switaj, Caryn             JR Eagles-NE                        59.15  Butterfly
                  27.69       59.15 (31.46)                                        
  2 Morr, Michaela            FR Eagles-NE                      1:04.39  Indiv Medley 
                  31.17     1:04.39 (33.22)                                        
  3 Brewer, Caitlin           FR Eagles-NE                      1:09.02  
                  30.57     1:09.02 (38.45)                                        
  4 Capece, Krista            SR Eagles-NE                     x1:09.87  
                  32.32     1:09.87 (37.55)                                        
  5 Crisp, Valerie            SO Eagles-NE                     x1:09.88  
                  32.82     1:09.88 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Lech, Konrad              FR Bryant                         1:09.88  
                  32.82     1:09.88 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 39  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Thilo, Collin             FR Eagles-NE                        24.18  
  2 Conlin, Danny             FR Bryant                           25.93  
  3 Donnarumma, Daniel        SO Eagles-NE                        29.63