Boston College Eagles 
         Vs Dartmouth College – Big Green
Friday, November 3, 2006       Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:38.41   11  
     1) Chandler, Tommy SO              2) Swaninger, Robert SO           
     3) Martz, Thomas SR                4) Northrup, Matt SR              
                  26.34       53.68 (27.34)     1:16.76 (23.08)     1:38.41 (21.65)
  2 Dartmouth College  'A'                                 NT    1:42.82    4  
     1) Sorensen, Scott FR              2) Butler, Brent SR               
     3) Lolies, Ben SO                  4) Nelson, Doug FR                
                  26.73       55.16 (28.43)     1:19.99 (24.83)     1:42.82 (22.83)
  3 Boston College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:42.90    2  
     1) Nececkas, Thomas SR             2) Lin, David SR                  
     3) Tichenor, Brian SR              4) Kollar, Dan SR                 
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)     1:20.49 (25.29)     1:42.90 (22.41)
  4 Boston College-NE  'D'                                 NT   x1:46.26  
     1) Hazzard, Jason FR               2) Rigoglioso, Andrew FR          
     3) Cartwright, Michael SR          4) Cogan, Brian FR                
                  26.78       57.55 (30.77)     1:23.64 (26.09)     1:46.26 (22.62)
  5 Boston College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:46.57  
     1) Johnson, Sean FR                2) Lopez, Dan JR                  
     3) Benson, Jeff JR                 4) McNulty, Michael SO            
                  27.69       57.43 (29.74)     1:22.45 (25.02)     1:46.57 (24.12)
  6 Dartmouth College  'B'                                 NT    1:49.35  
     1) Tyler, Travis JR                2) Clausner, Arik SO              
     3) Benjamin, Ethan FR              4) Fidel, Alex SO                 
                  28.60     1:00.58 (31.98)     1:26.86 (26.28)     1:49.35 (22.49)
 -- Boston College-NE  'E'                                 NT   X1:46.97  
     1) Solarana, Brandon SR            2) Jansen, Alex SR                
     3) Green, Mark JR                  4) Elia, Greg FR                  
                  27.24       57.86 (30.62)     1:22.91 (25.05)     1:46.97 (24.06)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Ellis, Kevin              SO Dartmouth                 NT    9:52.34    9  
                  26.35       54.73 (28.38)     1:23.57 (28.84)     1:52.97 (29.40)
        2:22.80 (29.83)     2:52.67 (29.87)     3:22.50 (29.83)     3:52.42 (29.92)
        4:22.32 (29.90)     4:52.16 (29.84)     5:22.15 (29.99)     5:52.06 (29.91)
        6:22.29 (30.23)     6:52.49 (30.20)     7:22.51 (30.02)     7:52.66 (30.15)
        8:22.72 (30.06)     8:52.70 (29.98)     9:23.29 (30.59)     9:52.34 (29.05)
  2 Maloy, Joe                JR BC-NE                     NT   10:13.95    4  
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)     1:28.01 (30.37)     1:58.66 (30.65)
        2:29.27 (30.61)     3:00.00 (30.73)     3:30.80 (30.80)     4:00.98 (30.18)
        4:31.44 (30.46)     5:02.23 (30.79)     5:32.81 (30.58)     6:03.92 (31.11)
        6:34.99 (31.07)     7:06.05 (31.06)     7:37.51 (31.46)     8:09.38 (31.87)
        8:41.13 (31.75)     9:12.53 (31.40)     9:43.50 (30.97)    10:13.95 (30.45)
  3 Hogan, Michael            FR BC-NE                     NT   10:28.04    3  
                  28.59       58.95 (30.36)     1:30.02 (31.07)     2:01.69 (31.67)
        2:33.57 (31.88)     3:05.42 (31.85)     3:37.07 (31.65)     4:09.15 (32.08)
        4:41.13 (31.98)     5:13.39 (32.26)     5:45.08 (31.69)     6:16.85 (31.77)
        6:48.09 (31.24)     7:20.01 (31.92)     7:51.52 (31.51)     8:23.08 (31.56)
        8:54.38 (31.30)     9:26.45 (32.07)     9:57.58 (31.13)    10:28.04 (30.46)
  4 Lewin, Craig              JR BC-NE                     NT   10:50.63    2  
                  27.80       59.03 (31.23)     1:30.89 (31.86)     2:03.22 (32.33)
        2:35.49 (32.27)     3:07.80 (32.31)     3:40.66 (32.86)     4:13.51 (32.85)
        4:46.50 (32.99)     5:19.59 (33.09)     5:53.04 (33.45)     6:26.38 (33.34)
        6:59.68 (33.30)     7:32.83 (33.15)     8:06.08 (33.25)     8:39.09 (33.01)
        9:12.29 (33.20)     9:45.33 (33.04)    10:18.44 (33.11)    10:50.63 (32.19)
  5 Donahue, Richard          JR BC-NE                     NT  x10:58.07  
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)     1:35.07 (33.12)     2:08.53 (33.46)
        2:41.88 (33.35)     3:15.47 (33.59)     3:48.63 (33.16)     4:22.22 (33.59)
        4:55.81 (33.59)     5:29.08 (33.27)     6:02.27 (33.19)     6:35.58 (33.31)
        7:08.55 (32.97)     7:41.86 (33.31)     8:14.66 (32.80)     8:47.26 (32.60)
        9:20.22 (32.96)     9:53.39 (33.17)    10:26.34 (32.95)    10:58.07 (31.73)
  6 Benjamin, Ethan           FR Dartmouth                 NT   11:05.91    1  
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:32.96 (32.80)     2:05.63 (32.67)
        2:38.50 (32.87)     3:11.74 (33.24)     3:44.81 (33.07)     4:18.34 (33.53)
        4:52.07 (33.73)     5:25.82 (33.75)     5:59.68 (33.86)     6:33.61 (33.93)
        7:07.70 (34.09)     7:41.87 (34.17)     8:15.92 (34.05)     8:50.27 (34.35)
        9:24.65 (34.38)     9:58.80 (34.15)    10:32.84 (34.04)    11:05.91 (33.07)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Ellis, Kevin              SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:45.71    9  
                  24.66       51.28 (26.62)     1:18.93 (27.65)     1:45.71 (26.78)
  2 Faughnan, Andy            SR BC-NE                     NT    1:50.18    4  
                  25.11       52.27 (27.16)     1:20.17 (27.90)     1:50.18 (30.01)
  3 Tyler, Travis             JR Dartmouth                 NT    1:51.52    3  
                  26.03       53.67 (27.64)     1:22.31 (28.64)     1:51.52 (29.21)
  4 Schwitter, Billy          JR BC-NE                     NT    1:52.54    2  
                  25.98       54.61 (28.63)     1:23.70 (29.09)     1:52.54 (28.84)
  5 Johnson, Greg             SO BC-NE                     NT    1:53.18    1  
                  25.90       54.42 (28.52)     1:23.39 (28.97)     1:53.18 (29.79)
  6 Kollar, Dan               SR BC-NE                     NT   x1:53.48  
                  25.67       54.25 (28.58)     1:23.77 (29.52)     1:53.48 (29.71)
  7 Butler, Brent             SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:55.22  
                  26.35       55.15 (28.80)     1:25.10 (29.95)     1:55.22 (30.12)
 -- McNulty, Michael          SO BC-NE                     NT   X1:55.15  
                  26.31       55.08 (28.77)     1:25.01 (29.93)     1:55.15 (30.14)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Russell, Gordon           JR Dartmouth                 NT      55.17    9  
                  27.03       55.17 (28.14)                                        
  2 Nececkas, Thomas          SR BC-NE                     NT      55.67    4  
                  27.40       55.67 (28.27)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Scott           FR Dartmouth                 NT      57.84    3  
                  28.06       57.84 (29.78)                                        
  4 Hazzard, Jason            FR BC-NE                     NT      58.07    2  
                  28.32       58.07 (29.75)                                        
  5 Cartwright, Michael       SR BC-NE                     NT      58.09    1  
                  28.73       58.09 (29.36)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sean             FR BC-NE                     NT     x58.95  
                  29.15       58.95 (29.80)                                        
  7 Fidel, Alex               SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:01.92  
                  29.90     1:01.92 (32.02)                                        
 -- Solarana, Brandon         SR BC-NE                     NT     X58.27  
                  28.85       58.27 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Swaninger, Robert         SO BC-NE                     NT    1:03.81    9  
                  29.11     1:03.81 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lin, David                SR BC-NE                     NT    1:03.98    4  
                  29.79     1:03.98 (34.19)                                        
  3 Jordan, Tim               FR BC-NE                     NT    1:04.98    3  
                  30.34     1:04.98 (34.64)                                        
  4 Lam, Jake                 FR BC-NE                     NT   x1:05.35  
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)                                        
  5 Butler, Brent             SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:08.59    2  
                  31.86     1:08.59 (36.73)                                        
  6 Clausner, Arik            SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:12.66    1  
                  34.08     1:12.66 (38.58)                                        
 -- Rigoglioso, Andrew        FR BC-NE                     NT   X1:08.20  
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)                                        
 -- Jansen, Alex              SR BC-NE                     NT   X1:09.14  
                  32.30     1:09.14 (36.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Chandler, Tommy           SO BC-NE                     NT    2:01.33    9  
                  27.68       59.17 (31.49)     1:30.64 (31.47)     2:01.33 (30.69)
  2 Ballentine, Andrew        SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:01.46    4  
                  27.63       58.20 (30.57)     1:29.44 (31.24)     2:01.46 (32.02)
  3 Lolies, Ben               SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:07.39    3  
                  27.04       57.33 (30.29)     1:31.47 (34.14)     2:07.39 (35.92)
  4 Scott, Colin              JR BC-NE                     NT    2:07.84    2  
                  28.49     1:00.53 (32.04)     1:34.19 (33.66)     2:07.84 (33.65)
  5 Tichenor, Brian           SR BC-NE                     NT    2:09.26    1  
                  28.43     1:01.57 (33.14)     1:34.94 (33.37)     2:09.26 (34.32)
  6 Lewin, Craig              JR BC-NE                     NT   x2:09.29  
                  28.92     1:01.22 (32.30)     1:35.05 (33.83)     2:09.29 (34.24)
 -- Green, Mark               JR BC-NE                     NT   X2:14.73  
                  28.61     1:02.25 (33.64)     1:37.28 (35.03)     2:14.73 (37.45)
 
 
 
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Martz, Thomas             SR BC-NE                     NT      22.07    9  
  2 Northrup, Matt            SR BC-NE                     NT      22.28    4  
  3 Faughnan, Andy            SR BC-NE                     NT      22.65    3  
  4 Benson, Jeff              JR BC-NE                     NT     x23.30  
  5 Cogan, Brian              FR BC-NE                     NT     x23.45  
  6 Nelson, Doug              FR Dartmouth                 NT      23.57    2  
  7 Sorensen, Scott           FR Dartmouth                 NT      23.59    1  
  8 Fidel, Alex               SO Dartmouth                 NT      24.21  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
 
  1 Wilson-Byrne, Chris       SR BC-NE                     NT     281.33    9  
  2 Berry, Andrew             JR Dartmouth                 NT     247.58    4  
  3 Knappe, Charles           FR Dartmouth                 NT     231.23    3  
  4 Sparks, Evan              SR Dartmouth                 NT     229.28    2  
  5 Weisman, Dan              JR Dartmouth                 NT    x209.10  
  6 Zucco, Alex               JR BC-NE                     NT     137.70    1  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Ellis, Kevin              SO Dartmouth                 NT      48.81    9  
                  23.87       48.81 (24.94)                                        
  2 Northrup, Matt            SR BC-NE                     NT      48.89    4  
                  23.50       48.89 (25.39)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Andy            SR BC-NE                     NT      49.09    3  
                  23.66       49.09 (25.43)                                        
  4 Kollar, Dan               SR BC-NE                     NT      50.52    2  
                  24.28       50.52 (26.24)                                        
  5 Benson, Jeff              JR BC-NE                     NT     x50.67  
                  24.71       50.67 (25.96)                                        
  6 Tyler, Travis             JR Dartmouth                 NT      51.70    1  
                  24.77       51.70 (26.93)                                        
 -- Swaninger, Robert         SO BC-NE                     NT     X51.90  
                  24.87       51.90 (27.03)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Russell, Gordon           JR Dartmouth                 NT    1:58.67    9  
                  29.35       59.87 (30.52)     1:29.24 (29.37)     1:58.67 (29.43)
  2 Nececkas, Thomas          SR BC-NE                     NT    2:03.50    4  
                  28.35       58.26 (29.91)     1:30.71 (32.45)     2:03.50 (32.79)
  3 Chandler, Tommy           SO BC-NE                     NT    2:03.69    3  
                  29.62     1:01.74 (32.12)     1:33.45 (31.71)     2:03.69 (30.24)
  4 Johnson, Sean             FR BC-NE                     NT    2:06.01    2  
                  30.25     1:02.01 (31.76)     1:34.12 (32.11)     2:06.01 (31.89)
  5 Scott, Colin              JR BC-NE                     NT   x2:06.56  
                  30.03     1:02.49 (32.46)     1:34.63 (32.14)     2:06.56 (31.93)
  6 Sorensen, Scott           FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:11.20    1  
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)     1:37.20 (34.60)     2:11.20 (34.00)
  7 Fidel, Alex               SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:17.62  
                  31.24     1:06.25 (35.01)     1:41.95 (35.70)     2:17.62 (35.67)
 -- Solarana, Brandon         SR BC-NE                     NT   X2:09.59  
                  30.12     1:02.05 (31.93)     1:35.62 (33.57)     2:09.59 (33.97)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Ballentine, Andrew        SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:18.90    9  
                  32.00     1:08.18 (36.18)     1:43.14 (34.96)     2:18.90 (35.76)
  2 Lam, Jake                 FR BC-NE                     NT    2:21.67    4  
                  33.06     1:08.83 (35.77)     1:44.46 (35.63)     2:21.67 (37.21)
  3 Jordan, Tim               FR BC-NE                     NT    2:23.19    3  
                  31.32     1:08.16 (36.84)     1:45.52 (37.36)     2:23.19 (37.67)
  4 Butler, Brent             SR Dartmouth                 NT    2:23.53    2  
                  31.93     1:09.51 (37.58)     1:46.88 (37.37)     2:23.53 (36.65)
  5 Lin, David                SR BC-NE                     NT    2:24.99    1  
                  32.41     1:08.76 (36.35)     1:46.99 (38.23)     2:24.99 (38.00)
  6 Jansen, Alex              SR BC-NE                     NT   x2:28.24  
                  33.37     1:09.71 (36.34)     1:48.62 (38.91)     2:28.24 (39.62)
  7 Clausner, Arik            SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:42.81  
                  35.93     1:17.68 (41.75)     2:00.19 (42.51)     2:42.81 (42.62)
 -- Rigoglioso, Andrew        FR BC-NE                     NT   X2:30.59  
                  33.46     1:11.11 (37.65)     1:50.69 (39.58)     2:30.59 (39.90)
 
 
 
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Maloy, Joe                JR BC-NE                     NT    4:56.48    9  
                  27.73       57.50 (29.77)     1:27.50 (30.00)     1:57.76 (30.26)
        2:27.40 (29.64)     2:57.01 (29.61)     3:26.81 (29.80)     3:56.74 (29.93)
        4:26.81 (30.07)     4:56.48 (29.67)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michael            FR BC-NE                     NT    5:02.82    4  
                  28.16       58.28 (30.12)     1:28.65 (30.37)     1:59.47 (30.82)
        2:30.36 (30.89)     3:01.25 (30.89)     3:31.53 (30.28)     4:01.98 (30.45)
        4:32.67 (30.69)     5:02.82 (30.15)                                        
  3 Tyler, Travis             JR Dartmouth                 NT    5:04.76    3  
                  27.65       57.26 (29.61)     1:27.81 (30.55)     1:58.41 (30.60)
        2:29.01 (30.60)     2:59.96 (30.95)     3:31.03 (31.07)     4:02.75 (31.72)
        4:34.52 (31.77)     5:04.76 (30.24)                                        
  4 Schwitter, Billy          JR BC-NE                     NT    5:11.79    2  
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.53 (31.11)     2:00.82 (31.29)
        2:32.42 (31.60)     3:04.18 (31.76)     3:36.16 (31.98)     4:08.35 (32.19)
        4:40.76 (32.41)     5:11.79 (31.03)                                        
  5 Johnson, Greg             SO BC-NE                     NT   x5:13.41  
                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:30.65 (31.74)     2:02.01 (31.36)
        2:34.24 (32.23)     3:06.04 (31.80)     3:38.71 (32.67)     4:10.91 (32.20)
        4:43.86 (32.95)     5:13.41 (29.55)                                        
  6 Nelson, Doug              FR Dartmouth                 NT    5:13.95    1  
                  27.84       58.54 (30.70)     1:29.98 (31.44)     2:01.91 (31.93)
        2:34.27 (32.36)     3:06.23 (31.96)     3:38.81 (32.58)     4:11.31 (32.50)
        4:43.60 (32.29)     5:13.95 (30.35)                                        
 -- Donahue, Richard          JR BC-NE                     NT   X5:21.69  
                  29.26     1:00.82 (31.56)     1:33.35 (32.53)     2:06.06 (32.71)
        2:39.02 (32.96)     3:12.05 (33.03)     3:44.15 (32.10)     4:17.08 (32.93)
        4:50.08 (33.00)     5:21.69 (31.61)                                        
 -- McNulty, Michael          SO BC-NE                     NT   X5:24.99  
                  28.45       59.78 (31.33)     1:32.10 (32.32)     2:04.68 (32.58)
        2:38.11 (33.43)     3:11.79 (33.68)     3:45.26 (33.47)     4:19.00 (33.74)
        4:52.49 (33.49)     5:24.99 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Martz, Thomas             SR BC-NE                     NT      52.48    9  
                  24.05       52.48 (28.43)                                        
  2 Lolies, Ben               SO Dartmouth                 NT      56.77    4  
                  26.39       56.77 (30.38)                                        
  3 Cartwright, Michael       SR BC-NE                     NT      57.57    3  
                  26.76       57.57 (30.81)                                        
  4 Tichenor, Brian           SR BC-NE                     NT      57.68    2  
                  26.68       57.68 (31.00)                                        
  5 Green, Mark               JR BC-NE                     NT     x57.82  
                  26.76       57.82 (31.06)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Ethan           FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:00.12    1  
                  27.14     1:00.12 (32.98)                                        
 -- Elia, Greg                FR BC-NE                     NT     X58.04  
                  27.19       58.04 (30.85)                                        
 -- Lopez, Dan                JR BC-NE                     NT     X58.20  
                  27.17       58.20 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
 
  1 Wilson-Byrne, Chris       SR BC-NE                     NT     274.95    9  
  2 Weisman, Dan              JR Dartmouth                 NT     229.87    4  
  3 Knappe, Charles           FR Dartmouth                 NT     218.02    3  
  4 Sparks, Evan              SR Dartmouth                 NT     204.15    2  
  5 Berry, Andrew             JR Dartmouth                 NT    x163.42  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
 
  1 Ballentine, Andrew        SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:02.77    9  
                  26.33       57.74 (31.41)     1:33.93 (36.19)     2:02.77 (28.84)
  2 Russell, Gordon           JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:03.56    4  
                  26.53       57.40 (30.87)     1:34.79 (37.39)     2:03.56 (28.77)
  3 Chandler, Tommy           SO BC-NE                     NT    2:04.42    3  
                  26.38       57.94 (31.56)     1:36.34 (38.40)     2:04.42 (28.08)
  4 Jordan, Tim               FR BC-NE                     NT    2:05.77    2  
                  26.93       59.13 (32.20)     1:35.99 (36.86)     2:05.77 (29.78)
  5 Scott, Colin              JR BC-NE                     NT    2:06.40    1  
                  28.34     1:00.55 (32.21)     1:37.23 (36.68)     2:06.40 (29.17)
  6 Hazzard, Jason            FR BC-NE                     NT   x2:10.24  
                  27.31       59.71 (32.40)     1:38.85 (39.14)     2:10.24 (31.39)
  7 Benjamin, Ethan           FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:12.36  
                  28.24     1:02.16 (33.92)     1:43.55 (41.39)     2:12.36 (28.81)
 -- Johnson, Sean             FR BC-NE                     NT   X2:15.97  
                  29.79     1:03.43 (33.64)     1:43.81 (40.38)     2:15.97 (32.16)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:15.86   11  
     1) Faughnan, Andy SR               2) Kollar, Dan SR                 
     3) Martz, Thomas SR                4) Northrup, Matt SR              
                  24.10       49.22 (49.22)     1:12.67 (23.45)     1:39.00 (49.78)
        2:01.93 (22.93)     2:27.71 (48.71)     2:49.98 (22.27)     3:15.86 (48.15)
  2 Dartmouth College  'A'                                 NT    3:22.92    4  
     1) Ellis, Kevin SO                 2) Nelson, Doug FR                
     3) Ballentine, Andrew SO           4) Russell, Gordon JR             
                  24.19       49.39 (49.39)     1:13.20 (23.81)     1:39.43 (50.04)
        2:03.22 (23.79)     2:30.27 (50.84)     2:54.51 (24.24)     3:22.92 (52.65)
  3 Boston College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:25.91    2  
     1) Benson, Jeff JR                 2) Swaninger, Robert SO           
     3) Schwitter, Billy JR             4) Nececkas, Thomas SR            
                  24.88       50.96 (50.96)     1:15.74 (24.78)     1:42.97 (52.01)
        2:07.82 (24.85)     2:35.88 (52.91)     2:58.83 (22.95)     3:25.91 (50.03)
  4 Boston College-NE  'D'                                 NT   x3:28.51  
     1) Cartwright, Michael SR          2) Green, Mark JR                 
     3) Lin, David SR                   4) Tichenor, Brian SR             
                  25.41       52.98 (52.98)     1:16.98 (24.00)     1:44.39 (51.41)
        2:09.09 (24.70)     2:36.39 (52.00)     3:00.92 (24.53)     3:28.51 (52.12)
  5 Boston College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x3:38.28  
     1) Elia, Greg FR                   2) Johnson, Sean FR               
     3) Cogan, Brian FR                 4) Johnson, Greg SO               
                  25.80       53.87 (53.87)     1:21.12 (27.25)     1:51.18 (57.31)
        2:15.30 (24.12)     2:43.11 (51.93)     3:08.97 (25.86)     3:38.28 (55.17)
  6 Boston College-NE  'E'                                 NT   x3:39.61  
     1) Jansen, Alex SR                 2) Rigoglioso, Andrew FR          
     3) Lopez, Dan JR                   4) Lam, Jake FR                   
                  27.44       58.29 (58.29)     1:23.68 (25.39)     1:53.31 (55.02)
        2:18.24 (24.93)     2:46.62 (53.31)     3:11.99 (25.37)     3:39.61 (52.99)
 
Final Score –
 
      Boston College Eagles                174
      Dartmouth College Big Green          126
 
      Outstanding Performer             Chris Wilson-Byrne
       Outstanding Performance           Joe Maloy           500 freestyle