Boston College Eagles
         VS Williams College Ephs
Friday, January 19, 2007       Williamstown, Massachusetts
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
  1 Williams College  'A'                             1:36.54    1:37.21  
     1) McManic, Dave                   2) Bonewell, Tyler                
     3) Scott, Norman                   4) Marinelli, Brett               
                  24.80       52.62 (27.82)     1:15.75 (23.13)     1:37.21 (21.46)
  2 Boston College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:37.62  
     1) Chandler, Tommy                 2) Swaninger, Robert              
     3) Martz, Thomas                   4) Northrup, Matt                 
                  26.11       53.23 (27.12)     1:16.48 (23.25)     1:37.62 (21.14)
  3 Williams College  'B'                                  NT    1:39.29  
     1) Gallucci, Nick                  2) Felker, Henry                  
     3) Ryan, Timothy                   4) Millen, Chris                  
                  25.69       53.70 (28.01)     1:16.81 (23.11)     1:39.29 (22.48)
  4 Williams College  'C'                                  NT   x1:42.09  
     1) Hollander, Adam                 2) Meyer, Daniel                  
     3) Wentworth-Ping, Alex            4) Hayman, Maxwell                
                  27.11       55.69 (28.58)     1:19.29 (23.60)     1:42.09 (22.80)
  5 Boston College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:42.29  
     1) Nececkas, Thomas                2) Lin, David                     
     3) Tichenor, Brian                 4) Kollar, Dan                    
                  26.04       54.32 (28.28)     1:19.74 (25.42)     1:42.29 (22.55)
  6 Boston College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:46.25  
     1) Cartwright, Michael             2) Lam, Jake                      
     3) Green, Mark                     4) Solarana, Brandon              
                  26.82       56.98 (30.16)     1:22.18 (25.20)     1:46.25 (24.07)
  7 Boston College-NE  'D'                                 NT   x1:47.66  
     1) Hazzard, Jason                  2) Lopez, Dan                     
     3) Lewin, Craig                    4) McNulty, Michael               
                  27.13       56.67 (29.54)     1:24.41 (27.74)     1:47.66 (23.25)
  8 Williams College  'D'                                  NT   x1:48.22  
     1) Layng, Eddie                    2) Shafer, Chuck                  
     3) Van Mechelen, Mark              4) Korsunskiy, Eugene             
                  26.26       56.20 (29.94)     1:21.94 (25.74)     1:48.22 (26.28)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Spinelli, Steve              Williams                  NT    9:40.08  
                  26.85       55.73 (28.88)     1:24.58 (28.85)     1:53.82 (29.24)
        2:23.09 (29.27)     2:52.50 (29.41)     3:21.86 (29.36)     3:51.10 (29.24)
        4:20.16 (29.06)     4:49.31 (29.15)     5:18.42 (29.11)     5:47.65 (29.23)
        6:16.86 (29.21)     6:46.09 (29.23)     7:15.39 (29.30)     7:44.84 (29.45)
        8:14.38 (29.54)     8:43.44 (29.06)     9:12.21 (28.77)     9:40.08 (27.87)
  2 Kirwan, Michael              Williams            10:10.03   10:04.36  
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:28.87 (30.72)     1:59.37 (30.50)
        2:29.99 (30.62)     3:00.55 (30.56)     3:30.95 (30.40)     4:01.60 (30.65)
        4:32.26 (30.66)     5:02.67 (30.41)     5:33.22 (30.55)     6:03.86 (30.64)
        6:34.22 (30.36)     7:04.62 (30.40)     7:35.14 (30.52)     8:05.75 (30.61)
        8:36.31 (30.56)     9:06.30 (29.99)     9:35.62 (29.32)    10:04.36 (28.74)
  3 Bullitt, Ben                 Williams                  NT   10:12.09  
                  27.44       57.13 (29.69)     1:27.46 (30.33)     1:58.16 (30.70)
        2:29.12 (30.96)     3:00.19 (31.07)     3:31.29 (31.10)     4:02.53 (31.24)
        4:33.91 (31.38)     5:05.04 (31.13)     5:35.99 (30.95)     6:06.75 (30.76)
        6:37.47 (30.72)     7:08.40 (30.93)     7:39.22 (30.82)     8:10.10 (30.88)
        8:41.08 (30.98)     9:11.42 (30.34)     9:42.13 (30.71)    10:12.09 (29.96)
  4 Maloy, Joe                   BC-NE                     NT   10:17.99  
                  28.01       58.39 (30.38)     1:29.15 (30.76)     2:00.28 (31.13)
        2:31.48 (31.20)     3:02.70 (31.22)     3:34.12 (31.42)     4:05.70 (31.58)
        4:37.20 (31.50)     5:08.58 (31.38)     5:39.76 (31.18)     6:10.69 (30.93)
        6:41.91 (31.22)     7:12.95 (31.04)     7:43.98 (31.03)     8:14.84 (30.86)
        8:45.98 (31.14)     9:16.99 (31.01)     9:47.96 (30.97)    10:17.99 (30.03)
  5 Schwitter, Billy             BC-NE                     NT   10:23.14  
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)     1:27.93 (30.30)     1:58.49 (30.56)
        2:29.23 (30.74)     3:00.07 (30.84)     3:31.15 (31.08)     4:02.57 (31.42)
        4:34.00 (31.43)     5:05.23 (31.23)     5:36.87 (31.64)     6:08.55 (31.68)
        6:40.27 (31.72)     7:12.37 (32.10)     7:44.28 (31.91)     8:16.11 (31.83)
        8:48.34 (32.23)     9:20.38 (32.04)     9:52.34 (31.96)    10:23.14 (30.80)
  6 Simanek, Brian               Williams            10:29.30  x10:23.40  
                  28.18       58.24 (30.06)     1:28.68 (30.44)     1:59.44 (30.76)
        2:30.39 (30.95)     3:01.60 (31.21)     3:32.96 (31.36)     4:04.52 (31.56)
        4:35.87 (31.35)     5:07.07 (31.20)     5:38.54 (31.47)     6:09.85 (31.31)
        6:41.25 (31.40)     7:12.83 (31.58)     7:44.68 (31.85)     8:16.29 (31.61)
        8:48.16 (31.87)     9:20.34 (32.18)     9:52.51 (32.17)    10:23.40 (30.89)
  7 Donahue, Richard             BC-NE                     NT   11:00.28  
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:34.55 (32.73)     2:07.79 (33.24)
        2:41.06 (33.27)     3:13.95 (32.89)     3:47.07 (33.12)     4:20.51 (33.44)
        4:53.84 (33.33)     5:27.14 (33.30)     6:00.48 (33.34)     6:34.30 (33.82)
        7:07.89 (33.59)     7:41.46 (33.57)     8:15.12 (33.66)     8:48.59 (33.47)
        9:21.82 (33.23)     9:55.12 (33.30)    10:28.37 (33.25)    11:00.28 (31.91)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Millen, Chris                Williams                  NT    1:45.42  
                  24.81       51.72 (26.91)     1:18.95 (27.23)     1:45.42 (26.47)
  2 Stanley, Austin              Williams             1:50.24    1:48.90  
                  25.57       53.75 (28.18)     1:20.93 (27.18)     1:48.90 (27.97)
  3 Lebovitz, David              Williams                  NT    1:49.50  
                  25.92       53.73 (27.81)     1:21.54 (27.81)     1:49.50 (27.96)
  4 Faughnan, Andy               BC-NE                     NT    1:50.24  
                  25.83       53.86 (28.03)     1:21.82 (27.96)     1:50.24 (28.42)
  5 Hogan, Michael               BC-NE                     NT    1:51.51  
                  25.90       54.16 (28.26)     1:22.74 (28.58)     1:51.51 (28.77)
  6 Kollar, Dan                  BC-NE                     NT    1:52.08  
                  25.67       54.23 (28.56)     1:23.14 (28.91)     1:52.08 (28.94)
  7 McNulty, Michael             BC-NE                     NT   x1:53.85  
                  26.03       54.49 (28.46)     1:24.18 (29.69)     1:53.85 (29.67)
  8 Goldstein, Jeremy            Williams             1:54.54   x1:53.93  
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.37 (29.53)     1:53.93 (29.56)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 McManic, Dave                Williams               52.90      53.43  
                  25.99       53.43 (27.44)                                        
  2 Hollander, Adam              Williams               55.48      55.64  
                  27.54       55.64 (28.10)                                        
  3 Nececkas, Thomas             BC-NE                     NT      55.72  
                  27.07       55.72 (28.65)                                        
  4 Hollander, Jordan            Williams               55.56      55.84  
                  27.63       55.84 (28.21)                                        
  5 Hazzard, Jason               BC-NE                     NT      56.10  
                  27.45       56.10 (28.65)                                        
  6 Cartwright, Michael          BC-NE                     NT      57.24  
                  27.97       57.24 (29.27)                                        
  7 Layng, Eddie                 Williams                  NT     x57.41  
                  27.26       57.41 (30.15)                                        
  8 Green, Mark                  BC-NE                     NT     x59.03  
                  28.24       59.03 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Bonewell, Tyler              Williams             1:00.29    1:01.28  
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)                                        
  2 Felker, Henry                Williams             1:01.21    1:02.10  
                  29.49     1:02.10 (32.61)                                        
  3 Swaninger, Robert            BC-NE                     NT    1:02.74  
                  29.68     1:02.74 (33.06)                                        
  4 Lin, David                   BC-NE                     NT    1:03.36  
                  29.45     1:03.36 (33.91)                                        
  5 Meyer, Daniel                Williams             1:03.82    1:04.08  
                  29.90     1:04.08 (34.18)                                        
  6 Jordan, Tim                  BC-NE                     NT    1:04.64  
                  30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)                                        
  7 Lopez, Dan                   BC-NE                     NT   x1:05.27  
                  30.23     1:05.27 (35.04)                                        
  8 Shafer, Chuck                Williams             1:07.14   x1:08.12  
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Scott, Norman                Williams             1:56.82    1:55.78  
                  25.54       54.64 (29.10)     1:25.27 (30.63)     1:55.78 (30.51)
  2 Sievers, Quinlan             Williams             1:59.93    1:59.69  
                  26.58       57.00 (30.42)     1:28.58 (31.58)     1:59.69 (31.11)
  3 Ryan, Timothy                Williams             2:01.42    2:00.04  
                  26.83       57.59 (30.76)     1:28.79 (31.20)     2:00.04 (31.25)
  4 Wentworth-Ping, Alex         Williams             1:58.39   x2:00.52  
                  25.94       56.23 (30.29)     1:27.91 (31.68)     2:00.52 (32.61)
  5 Chandler, Tommy              BC-NE                     NT    2:03.17  
                  27.21       58.30 (31.09)     1:30.65 (32.35)     2:03.17 (32.52)
  6 Lewin, Craig                 BC-NE                     NT    2:08.84  
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)     1:34.31 (33.91)     2:08.84 (34.53)
  7 Tichenor, Brian              BC-NE                     NT    2:08.87  
                  28.19     1:00.10 (31.91)     1:33.62 (33.52)     2:08.87 (35.25)
  8 Scott, Colin                 BC-NE                     NT   x2:11.57  
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)     1:35.03 (33.85)     2:11.57 (36.54)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Gallucci, Nick               Williams               22.05      22.00  
  2 Marinelli, Brett             Williams               22.24      22.09  
  3 Northrup, Matt               BC-NE                     NT      22.25  
  4 Martz, Thomas                BC-NE                     NT      22.26  
  5 Kollar, Dan                  BC-NE                     NT      23.05  
  6 Bodurian, Benjamin           Williams               22.83      23.28  
  7 Doernberger, Jeremy          Williams                  NT     x23.84  
  8 Solarana, Brandon            BC-NE                     NT     x24.14  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
 
  1 Wilson-Byrne, Chris          BC-NE                     NT     258.98  
  2 Nolen, Tim                   Williams              263.50     250.13  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Spinelli, Steve              Williams               49.00      48.50  
                  23.68       48.50 (24.82)                                        
  2 Northrup, Matt               BC-NE                     NT      48.64  
                  23.50       48.64 (25.14)                                        
  3 Marinelli, Brett             Williams               49.22      48.69  
                  23.82       48.69 (24.87)                                        
  4 Faughnan, Andy               BC-NE                     NT      49.07  
                  23.71       49.07 (25.36)                                        
  5 Schwitter, Billy             BC-NE                     NT      49.64  
                  24.13       49.64 (25.51)                                        
  6 Kirwan, Michael              Williams               50.83      49.96  
                  24.16       49.96 (25.80)                                        
  7 Neuber, Matt                 Williams               49.34     x50.18  
                  23.67       50.18 (26.51)                                        
  8 Kollar, Dan                  BC-NE                     NT     x50.31  
                  24.15       50.31 (26.16)                                        
 -- Hazzard, Jason               BC-NE                     NT     X50.65  
                  24.30       50.65 (26.35)                                        
 -- Bodurian, Benjamin           Williams               50.47     X50.77  
                  24.41       50.77 (26.36)                                        
 -- Arnolds, Phillip             Williams               50.59     X51.12  
                  24.12       51.12 (27.00)                                        
 -- Hayman, Maxwell              Williams               50.61     X51.16  
                  24.66       51.16 (26.50)                                        
 -- McNulty, Michael             BC-NE                     NT     X51.25  
                  24.76       51.25 (26.49)                                        
 -- Korsunskiy, Eugene           Williams                  NT     X58.10  
                  27.75       58.10 (30.35)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
 
  1 Bullitt, Ben                 Williams             1:57.59    1:57.51  
                  27.81       57.39 (29.58)     1:27.31 (29.92)     1:57.51 (30.20)
  2 Hollander, Adam              Williams             1:59.97    2:00.06  
                  28.65       58.79 (30.14)     1:29.04 (30.25)     2:00.06 (31.02)
  3 Hollander, Jordan            Williams             2:00.51    2:00.57  
                  28.88       59.12 (30.24)     1:30.07 (30.95)     2:00.57 (30.50)
  4 Nececkas, Thomas             BC-NE                     NT    2:02.92  
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)     1:30.54 (31.84)     2:02.92 (32.38)
  5 Doernberger, Jeremy          Williams             2:05.52   x2:03.68  
                  28.76     1:00.41 (31.65)     1:32.86 (32.45)     2:03.68 (30.82)
  5 Chandler, Tommy              BC-NE                     NT    2:03.68  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.49 (32.08)     2:03.68 (31.19)
  7 Cartwright, Michael          BC-NE                     NT    2:03.76  
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)     1:31.78 (31.90)     2:03.76 (31.98)
  8 Solarana, Brandon            BC-NE                     NT   x2:07.62  
                  29.77     1:00.80 (31.03)     1:33.69 (32.89)     2:07.62 (33.93)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
  1 Bonewell, Tyler              Williams             2:09.47    2:11.05  
                  29.96     1:03.01 (33.05)     1:36.41 (33.40)     2:11.05 (34.64)
  2 Sievers, Quinlan             Williams             2:18.77    2:17.80  
                  31.27     1:05.91 (34.64)     1:41.54 (35.63)     2:17.80 (36.26)
  3 Stanley, Austin              Williams             2:17.99    2:19.09  
                  31.05     1:06.18 (35.13)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:19.09 (36.79)
  4 Jordan, Tim                  BC-NE                     NT    2:19.54  
                  31.04     1:06.82 (35.78)     1:43.73 (36.91)     2:19.54 (35.81)
  5 Lam, Jake                    BC-NE                     NT    2:22.64  
                  33.10     1:09.20 (36.10)     1:45.26 (36.06)     2:22.64 (37.38)
  6 Scott, Colin                 BC-NE                     NT    2:23.28  
                  32.26     1:08.59 (36.33)     1:45.40 (36.81)     2:23.28 (37.88)
  7 Shafer, Chuck                Williams             2:25.96   x2:26.16  
                  32.20     1:09.34 (37.14)     1:47.71 (38.37)     2:26.16 (38.45)
  8 Lin, David                   BC-NE                     NT   x2:26.27  
                  32.40     1:09.22 (36.82)     1:47.61 (38.39)     2:26.27 (38.66)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
 
  1 Millen, Chris                Williams             4:41.36    4:45.05  
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)     1:23.87 (28.94)     1:52.94 (29.07)
        2:22.29 (29.35)     2:51.24 (28.95)     3:20.21 (28.97)     3:49.35 (29.14)
        4:17.91 (28.56)     4:45.05 (27.14)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jeremy            Williams             4:57.50    4:59.24  
                  27.51       58.01 (30.50)     1:28.29 (30.28)     1:58.90 (30.61)
        2:29.28 (30.38)     2:59.45 (30.17)     3:29.45 (30.00)     3:59.47 (30.02)
        4:29.62 (30.15)     4:59.24 (29.62)                                        
  3 Wentworth-Ping, Alex         Williams                  NT    5:00.94  
                  27.41       57.32 (29.91)     1:28.49 (31.17)     1:59.80 (31.31)
        2:30.31 (30.51)     3:00.21 (29.90)     3:31.16 (30.95)     4:01.64 (30.48)
        4:32.36 (30.72)     5:00.94 (28.58)                                        
  4 Hogan, Michael               BC-NE                     NT    5:01.01  
                  27.30       57.60 (30.30)     1:28.25 (30.65)     1:59.11 (30.86)
        2:29.49 (30.38)     3:00.27 (30.78)     3:31.56 (31.29)     4:01.92 (30.36)
        4:32.38 (30.46)     5:01.01 (28.63)                                        
  5 Maloy, Joe                   BC-NE                     NT    5:02.99  
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)     1:28.02 (30.45)     1:58.99 (30.97)
        2:29.60 (30.61)     3:00.38 (30.78)     3:31.21 (30.83)     4:02.23 (31.02)
        4:32.97 (30.74)     5:02.99 (30.02)                                        
  6 Lewin, Craig                 BC-NE                     NT    5:15.81  
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)     1:30.59 (31.57)     2:02.77 (32.18)
        2:35.24 (32.47)     3:07.75 (32.51)     3:40.31 (32.56)     4:12.40 (32.09)
        4:44.98 (32.58)     5:15.81 (30.83)                                        
  7 Donahue, Richard             BC-NE                     NT   x5:15.84  
                  27.44       57.75 (30.31)     1:28.97 (31.22)     2:00.83 (31.86)
        2:33.60 (32.77)     3:06.47 (32.87)     3:39.44 (32.97)     4:12.69 (33.25)
        4:45.32 (32.63)     5:15.84 (30.52)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
 
  1 Martz, Thomas                BC-NE                     NT      52.72  
                  24.26       52.72 (28.46)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Andy               BC-NE                     NT      54.93  
                  25.68       54.93 (29.25)                                        
  3 Lopez, Dan                   BC-NE                     NT      57.53  
                  26.74       57.53 (30.79)                                        
  4 Green, Mark                  BC-NE                     NT     x58.05  
                  26.27       58.05 (31.78)                                        
 -- Scott, Norman                Williams               51.45     X50.88  
                  24.10       50.88 (26.78)                                        
 -- McManic, Dave                Williams                  NT     X53.06  
                  24.80       53.06 (28.26)                                        
 -- Van Mechelen, Mark           Williams               58.85     X57.76  
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
 
  1 Wilson-Byrne, Chris          BC-NE                     NT     284.63  
 -- Nolen, Tim                   Williams              267.70    X263.40  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
 
  1 Jordan, Tim                  BC-NE                     NT    2:03.14  
                  27.65     1:00.39 (32.74)     1:35.17 (34.78)     2:03.14 (27.97)
  2 Chandler, Tommy              BC-NE                     NT    2:04.22  
                  26.84       57.68 (30.84)     1:35.96 (38.28)     2:04.22 (28.26)
  3 Scott, Colin                 BC-NE                     NT    2:05.37  
                  27.98       59.74 (31.76)     1:36.42 (36.68)     2:05.37 (28.95)
  4 Tichenor, Brian              BC-NE                     NT   x2:10.41  
                  27.16       59.82 (32.66)     1:39.62 (39.80)     2:10.41 (30.79)
 -- Spinelli, Steve              Williams                  NT   X1:58.66  
                  25.67       55.44 (29.77)     1:31.38 (35.94)     1:58.66 (27.28)
 -- Felker, Henry                Williams                  NT   X2:01.24  
                  25.67       57.37 (31.70)     1:32.62 (35.25)     2:01.24 (28.62)
 -- Hollander, Jordan            Williams             2:02.74   X2:03.27  
                  26.76       57.49 (30.73)     1:33.73 (36.24)     2:03.27 (29.54)
 -- Neuber, Matt                 Williams             2:05.00   X2:03.83  
                  26.73       58.39 (31.66)     1:35.27 (36.88)     2:03.83 (28.56)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:27.16  
     1) Faughnan, Andy                  2) Swaninger, Robert              
     3) Martz, Thomas                   4) Northrup, Matt                 
                  22.55       44.37 (21.82)     1:05.94 (21.57)     1:27.16 (21.22)
  2 Boston College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:31.28  
     1) Schwitter, Billy                2) Nececkas, Thomas               
     3) Lin, David                      4) Hogan, Michael                 
                  22.82       45.37 (22.55)     1:07.70 (22.33)     1:31.28 (23.58)
  3 Boston College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:34.51  
     1) McNulty, Michael                2) Green, Mark                    
     3) Cartwright, Michael             4) Solarana, Brandon              
                  23.54       46.24 (22.70)     1:10.35 (24.11)     1:34.51 (24.16)
  4 Boston College-NE  'D'                                 NT   x1:36.17  
     1) Lopez, Dan                      2) Hazzard, Jason                 
     3) Lam, Jake                       4) Donahue, Richard               
                  24.11       46.94 (22.83)     1:11.58 (24.64)     1:36.17 (24.59)
 -- Williams College  'A'                             1:27.28   X1:26.89  
     1) Scott, Norman                   2) Marinelli, Brett               
     3) Ryan, Timothy                   4) Gallucci, Nick                 
                  22.20       43.76 (21.56)     1:05.57 (21.81)     1:26.89 (21.32)
 -- Williams College  'C'                                  NT   X1:30.44  
     1) Kirwan, Michael                 2) Millen, Chris                  
     3) Doernberger, Jeremy             4) Hayman, Maxwell                
                  23.14       45.40 (22.26)     1:08.21 (22.81)     1:30.44 (22.23)
 -- Williams College  'B'                                  NT   X1:30.68  
     1) Layng, Eddie                    2) Bodurian, Benjamin             
     3) Felker, Henry                   4) Hollander, Adam                
                  22.94       45.64 (22.70)     1:08.29 (22.65)     1:30.68 (22.39)
 -- Williams College  'D'                                  NT   X1:35.82  
     1) Arnolds, Phillip                2) Shafer, Chuck                  
     3) Stanley, Austin                 4) Korsunskiy, Eugene             
                  23.34       46.98 (23.64)     1:09.93 (22.95)     1:35.82 (25.89)
 
Final Score:
      Boston College Eagles       109
      Williams College Ephs       167
 
       Outstanding Performer      Chris Wilson-Byrne
       Outstanding Performance    
                                  Tommy Chandler, Robert Swaninger
                                  Thomas Martz, Matt Northrup 
                                         200 medley relay